2017 GRAND PRIX 1979 HISTORICAL SEASON

       

GENERAL RULES RACE PASSWORD REQUIRED FILES DETAILED DRIVER STANDINGS

       

GRID / PODIUM

TRACK

CALENDAR / EVENTS

STANDINGS

       

Round 1 - 26.02.2017 - RESULTS

BUENOS AIRES

Class A

pole: M Mazurek

fastest lap: M Mazurek

1st-2nd-3rd: M Mazurek, D Satel, M Archipow

Pos Driver Pts
1  Marek Archipow 32 (35)
2  Toni Talvitie 28 (32)
3  Michal Mazurek 25 (27)
4  Mariusz Lebioda 23 (23)
5  Aitor Lopez 19 (20)
6  Dominik Satel 16 (16)
7  Phil Brown 16 (16)
8  Nuno Vilela 9 (9)
9  Juan Manuel Feri 9 (10)
10  Jason Whited 3 (3)
11  Roman Koranda 3 (3)
12  Stefano Coletta 2 (2)
13  Costa Gozadinos 2 (2)
14  Scott Ring 0
15  Matthew Gyorgy 0
16  Pawel Piorun 0
17  Mark Carty 0
18  Massimiliano Cardinali 0
19  David Faria 0
20  Ken Jagger 0
21  Paul Anstey 0
22  Laszlo Csapo 0
23  Bruno Chacon 0
24  Alessandro Unnia 0
25  Don Fleming 0
26  Michal Lewera 0
27  Nuno Gaiteira 0
28  Csaba Lako 0
28  Kevin Cuello 0
30  Jari Bruppacher 0
31  Milosh Shomymura 0
     

Round 2 - 12.03.2017 - RESULTS

INTERLAGOS

Class C

pole: N Vilela

fastest lap: P Brown

1st-2nd-3rd: N Vilela, P Brown, T Talvitie

     

Round 3 - 26.03.2017 - RESULTS

KYALAMI

Class A

pole: M Mazurek

fastest lap: M Lebioda

1st-2nd-3rd: M Archipow, M Lebioda, T Talvitie

     

Round 4 - 09.04.2017 - RESULTS

LONG BEACH

Class C

pole: M Lebioda

fastest lap: M Lebioda

1st-2nd-3rd: T Talvitie, M Lebioda, D Satel

     

Round 5 - 30.04.2017

JARAMA - RESULTS

Class C

pole: P Brown

fastest lap: P Brown

1st-2nd-3rd: T Talvitie, D Satel, M Archipow

     

Round 6 - 14.05.2017

ZOLDER - RESULTS

Class B

pole: M Archipow

fastest lap: M Lebioda

1st-2nd-3rd: M Lebioda, T Talvitie, M Mazurek

     

Round 7 - 28.05.2017

MONACO - RESULTS

Class A

pole: A Lopez

fastest lap: A Lopez

1st-2nd-3rd: A Lopez, M Archipow, JM Feri

     

Round 8 - 11.06.2017

DIJON-PRENOIS - RESULTS

Class B

pole: M Archipow

fastest lap: M Mazurek

1st-2nd-3rd: M Archipow, M Mazurek, P Brown

     
 

Round 9 - 25.06.2017

SILVERSTONE

Class B

pole: -

fastest lap: -

1st-2nd-3rd: -

     
 

Round 10 - 02.07.2017

HOCKENHEIM

Class C

pole: -

fastest lap: -

1st-2nd-3rd: -

     
 

Round 11 - 16.07.2017

OSTERREICHRING

Class B

pole: -

fastest lap: -

1st-2nd-3rd: -

     
 

Round 12 - 23.07.2017

ZANDVOORT

Class A

pole: -

fastest lap: -

1st-2nd-3rd: -

     
 

Round 13 - 06.08.2017

MONZA

Class B

pole: -

fastest lap: -

1st-2nd-3rd: -

     
 

Round 14 - 20.08.2017

MONTREAL

Class A

pole: -

fastest lap: -

1st-2nd-3rd: -

     
 

Round 15 - 27.08.2017

WATKINS GLEN

Class C

pole: -

fastest lap: -

1st-2nd-3rd: -